Ask a Question

The sign that has a picture of a trash can with an arrow pointing down within, with a bold red line accross it

+3 votes
asked Mar 21, 2014 in Outdoors by anonymous
   

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):

Categories

ExplainPlease on Facebook

74,614 questions

48,624 answers

1,112 comments

81,762 users

CuriousGirl313,480
BobTheAnswerGuy310,070
smartguy111,120
charlie100,740
bbrown97,580
answerwiz94,860
The.Sage93,460
amanda0192,460
kfox83,500
lsmith82,840
...