Ask a Question

I'm gay,and want a boyfriend help me!

+3 votes
Need flirt tips,if he is gay,ect.
asked Jun 15, 2013 in Gay by DBhaygood Newbie (140 points)
   

2 Answers

+4 votes
I guess you need to help yourself or tell your friends to help you out with.
answered Jun 18, 2013 by jspencer Inquisitive Expert (68,920 points)
+2 votes

just be yourself 

answered Jan 11, 2014 by Tomska lover

Categories

ExplainPlease on Facebook

75,014 questions

48,874 answers

1,169 comments

83,581 users

CuriousGirl313,480
BobTheAnswerGuy310,070
smartguy111,120
charlie100,740
bbrown97,580
answerwiz94,860
The.Sage93,460
amanda0192,460
kfox83,500
lsmith82,840
...